• En
0
Free shipping worldwide on order over 100€
Free shipping worldwide on order over 100€
  • Корзина 0
  • Favorites 0 в избранном
    • En
Free shipping worldwide on order over 100€

Политика конфиденциальности

 The information provided by the User on the site is included in the database of personal data in order to provide commercial relations. The transfer of personal data to third parties may be carried out solely within the limits of the Law of Ukraine "On Protection of Personal Data" dated June 01, 2010, No. 2297-VI. In accordance with Article 8 of the Law of Ukraine "On Protection of Personal Data" of 01.06.2010 № 2297-VI, the subject of personal data has the right: - to know about the location of the database of personal data containing his personal data, its purpose and name, the location and / or place of residence (stay) of the owner or manager of this database or to give the corresponding order to receive this information to the authorized persons, except in cases established by law; - to receive information on the conditions for granting access to personal data, in particular information about third parties to which his personal data are transferred, contained in the appropriate database of personal data; - access to their personal data contained in the relevant database of personal data; - receive no more than thirty calendar days from the date of receipt of the request, except in cases provided by law, the answer as to whether his personal data are stored in the appropriate database of personal data, as well as to receive the contents of his personal data which is stored; - to make a motivated request with a protest against the processing of their personal data by state authorities, local self-government bodies in the exercise of their powers envisaged by law; - make a motivated request for the modification or destruction of their personal data by any owner and manager of this database, if these data are processed illegally or are unreliable; - to protect their personal data from unlawful processing and accidental loss, destruction, damage due to intentional concealment, failure to provide or untimely provision thereof, as well as protection against providing information that is unreliable or defamatory of honor, dignity and business reputation of a physical person - apply for the protection of their rights regarding personal data to bodies of state power, bodies of local self-government, whose authority is to carry out the protection of personal data; - to apply remedies in case of violation of the legislation on protection of personal data.
Request call
Favorites
Buy in 1 click
Leave the data and our operator
will contact you
allfordance
Для покупки в вашем регионе
перейдите на международный сайт.
Перейти